Participants

Team Category
WR Club Country
5 Rochefort TS Austria
7 TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen A Austria
11 TFC Mattersburg A Austria
24 TSC Phoenix A Austria
61 Roligans Ilioupolis TSC Austria
106 TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen B  Austria
120 TSC Phoenix B Austria
130 TFC Mattersburg B Austria
137 Budapest Subbuteo Austria
167 TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen C  Austria
178 TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen D  Austria

Open Category
WR Name Club Country
4 LEROY Justin Rochefort TS Austria
16 HAAS Alexander TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen Austria
17 HAAS Wolfgang TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen Austria
35 GIAUX Florian Rochefort TS Austria
44 LEITNER Wolfgang TFC Mattersburg Austria
62 BLÜMEL Christian TSC Pheonix Austria
67 WITTMANN Thomas TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen Austria
77 LUND Rasmus Rochefort TS Austria
78 KEGENBEIN Björn TFC Mattersburg Austria
103 KARNTHALER Thomas TSC Pheonix Austria
127 BELLEFONTAINE Elliott TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen Austria
179 EMIL CHRISTIANSEN Christian TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen Austria
205 LIZAR Jürgen TSC Pheonix Austria
241 BAROSS Gabor Budapest Subbuteo Austria
249 EDER Heinz TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen Austria
279 CSIBOR Laszlo Budapest Subbuteo Austria
286 TSOMPANIDIS Georgios Roligans Ilioupolis TSC Austria
338 TSOMPANIDIS Dimos Roligans Ilioupolis TSC Austria
341 TÜNGER Murat TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen Austria
348 GÜTL Herbert TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen Austria
374 GAGAS Thrasyvoulos Roligans Ilioupolis TSC Austria
445 LEONARD Loris Rochefort TS Austria
791 MACSIK Aaron Budapest Subbuteo Austria
--- LAFONTAINE Romain Rochefort TS Austria
--- STOILESCU Cezar Austria

Veterans Category
WR Name Club Country
2 SCHEEN Daniel Tiburones FM Austria
8 BAMBERZKY Günther Rochefort TS Austria
28 PAWLICA Manfred TFC Mattersburg Austria
38 HINKELMANN Erich TFC Mattersburg Austria
62 SANDNER Stefan TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen Austria
66 DIMAKEAS Georgios Roligans Ilioupolis TSC Austria
70 STROMMER Alfred TSC Pheonix Austria
71 KROMMYDAS Panagiotis SC Höpfigheim Austria
114 VRANOVITZ Karl TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen Austria
135 VLASOV Andrey Zenith ST-Petersburgh Austria
236 SPOORS Brian Glasgow TSA Austria

Under 19 Category
WR Name Club Country
11 STROMMER Marios TSC Pheonix Austria
13 VRANOVITZ Daniel TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen Austria
41 MAGDITS John-Luc TSC Phoenix Austria
51 SCHERBANTIN David TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen Austria
53 VLASOV Evgenii Zenith ST-Petersburgh Austria
71 BAUMGARTNER Raphael TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen Austria

Under 15 Category
WR Name Club Country

Under 12 Category
WR Name Club Country

Ladies Category
WR Name Club Country
11 KRONMÜLLER Melanie SC Höpfigheim Austria
40 GÜTL Ivana TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen Austria
46 SLEZAK Elisabeth TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen Austria
69 OCENASEK Katharina TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen Austria
-- SCHERBANTIN Sabine TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen Austria

WR = March 2019

 
TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen
Bellegardegasse 31  •  1220 Vienna
- flashcup.royal78.com -