Supporters.

TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen













 

Participants

Team Category
WR Club Country
11 TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen A Austria
12 Olympia Club Subbuteo Austria
32 FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux Austria
48 TSG Rain 1970 A Austria
87 TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen B  Austria
125 TSG Rain 1970 B Austria
162 TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen C  Austria

Open Category
WR Name Club Country
3 CREMONA Massimo F.Lli Bari Reggio Emilia Austria
5 SCHEEN Sebastien Subbuteo Team Stembert Austria
8 HAAS Christian TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen Austria
14 HAAS Alexander TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen Austria
27 HAAS Wolfgang TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen Austria
39 PATRINOS Spyros Olympia Club Subbteo Austria
46 SESES Kostas Olympia Club Subbteo Austria
50 STAMOKOSTAS Kostas Olympia Club Subbteo Austria
69 GORGETTE Emmanuel Subbuteo Team Stembert Austria
76 WITTMANN Thomas TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen Austria
94 SCHULZ Marcel TV Germania Kaiserau Austria
96 LUND Rasmus TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen Austria
104 LENZ Robert TFC Mattersburg Austria
120 EDER Heinz TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen Austria
130 BELLEFONTAINE Elliott TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen Austria
175 BAROSS Gabor Budapest Subbuteo Austria
257 TÜNGER Murat TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen Austria
284 GÜTL Herbert TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen Austria
342 NASZALYI Paul FTC Issy-les-Moulinreaux Austria
345 SCHÖBERL Reinhard TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen Austria
509 EPPENSTEINER Mathias TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen Austria
--- SCHULZ Dominik TV Germania Kaiserau Austria

Veterans Category
WR Name Club Country
33 SANDNER Stefan TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen Austria
65 KASTELLANOS Antonios Olympia Subbuteo Club Austria
66 VULPES Thomas TSG Rain 1970 Austria
83 MODESTE Axel FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux Austria
93 PANAGIOTIS Krommydas SC Höpfigheim Austria
98 VRANOVITZ Karl TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen Austria

Under 19 Category
WR Name Club Country
4 MODESTE Theo FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux Austria
10 VRANOVITZ Daniel TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen Austria
41 SCHERBANTIN David TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen Austria
-- BAUMGARTNER Raphael TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen Austria

Under 15 Category
WR Name Club Country

Under 12 Category
WR Name Club Country

Ladies Category
WR Name Club Country
16 VULPES Conny TSG Rain 1970 Austria
7 GRÜNBERG Daniela BSC Schwalbach Austria
22 LENZ Bettina TFC Mattersburg Austria
23 KRONMÜLLER Melanie SC Höpfigheim Austria
24 GÜTL Ivana TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen Austria
41 SLEZAK Elisabeth TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen Austria
44 CECILLON Stephanie FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux Austria
65 LINQUERCQ-RIVIERE Irene FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux Austria
-- OCENASEK Katharina TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen Austria

WR = January 2018

 
TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen
Bellegardegasse 31  •  1220 Vienna
- flashcup.royal78.com -